In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES
Helen Arvantis (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ted Balicki (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008)  
Barb Baumgartner (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Bedell (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2014)  
Brenda Belanger (Antonucci) (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin Bryce (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Debbie Case (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lori Cembal (Deceased Year Unknown)
Danny Cesarini (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1978)  
Richard Codina (Class Of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Connie Comeau (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Connell (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Connolly (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Cook (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deb Cooke (Deceased 2004)
Ann Copeland (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Copeland (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tracy Craig (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Crocker (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yvonne Culp (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Curtis (Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sam D'Angelo (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick Davy (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John DeBenedictis (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2008)  
Joe Delmonaco (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rajesh Dhunna (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shashi Dhunna (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tony Dlugolecki (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Draper (Deceased 2010)  
Don Drury (Deceased Year Unknown)
Olga Dubas (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leigh Forrest (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2011)  
Paul Frank (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  
Nancy French (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1997)  
Nazareno Gallace (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brook Goshgarian (Deceased 2006)  
Kim Hadley (Class Of 1997) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Trevor Harrison (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dave Hart (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Hart (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Shelley Hill (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandy Horbatiuk (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Ippolito (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2008)  
Frank Jagatic (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Kendry (Deceased Year Unknown)
Erich Keulhem (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Kijonek (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne Kindred (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Koklis (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Kozak (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Lang (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Lewis (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Lightheart (Deceased 1984)  
Norman MacLeod (Class Of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christian Maier (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alex Makai (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ingrid Maser (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Masicioli (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1974)  
Jason McDermott (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2000)  
Don McLean (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Melton (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Frank Miscione (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1974)  
Rino Monaco (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Montgomery (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Norman (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kitteh Orchid (Pearson) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cynthis O'Reilly (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Paul Page (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tracey Page (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rob Pantitis (Deceased Year Unknown)
Scott Pentz (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlie Pitre (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2009)
Dave Pitt (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2015)
Tim Putt (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2015)  
Jamie Quinn (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Udo Rackowski (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Robinson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Randy Sabados (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1984)  
Pasquale Sagliocco (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)
Cam Schell (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2016)
Shirley Sharpe (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick Skinner (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Shawn Slote (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ted Smirnios (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christopher Sonsmann (Class Of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Soroka (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Speakman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Rick Stechison (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tim Stevenson (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Danny Sweck (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ramona Tahedl (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2015)  
Ann Tait (Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2004)  
Jamie Taylor (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2010)  
Richard Thomas (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Tom Tornifoglia (Deceased Year Unknown)
Panfilo (Pat) Trombetta (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  
David Wedge (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)  
Brian Williams (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tod Wilson (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jamie F. Wolfenden (Class Of 1992) (Deceased 1993)
Jonathan Yeo (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roman Zak (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Zdzylowski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
 
STAFF
Mr. Aurini (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ms. A Bonin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. Chaplin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. B Clark (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. E Cole (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. Wayne Elvins (Deceased 2013)  
Mr. J Frost (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. K Goodfellow (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. Mervyn Jobity (Deceased 2009)  
Mr. Gord Kerr (Deceased 2008)  
Mrs. Christine Knight (Deceased 2015)  
Mr. Ken Ormerod (Deceased 2000)  
D. Reed (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. Rehak (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mr. Keith Rielly (Deceased 2015)  
Mr. Vladimir Samohutin (Deceased 2013)  
Mr. Kenneth Stanley (Deceased 2008)  
Mrs. Gene Sutton (Deceased 2009)  
Mr. T Tooke (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. F Viola (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. D. Zadvorny (Deceased 1997)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.